Spare Parts Manual A2 A3 Field Range Tractors


Fig01 - Eng Control Mechanism shuttle
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1234 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_001 Accl: NUT M8 001
002 1235 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_002 Accl: WASHER 8 002
003 1236 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_003 Accl: WASHER 6 003
004 1237 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_004 Accl: Hand throttle arm 004
005 1238 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_005 Accl: NUT M12 005
006 1239 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_006 Accl: SPRING SEAT 006
007 1240 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_007 Accl: SPRING 007
008 1241 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_008 Accl: NUT M6 008
009 1242 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_009 Accl: SCREW M6x20 009
010 1243 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_010 Accl: DRIVING DISC 010
011 1244 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_011 Accl: FERREL 011
012 1245 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_012 Accl: LOWER SUPPORT (not available) 012
013 1246 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_013 Accl: WASHER 6 013
014 528 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U01_014 Accl: Rubber seat grommet shuttle lever/hand throttle through bonnet 014
015 1247 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_015 Accl: THROTTLE LEVER 015
016 1248 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_016 Accl: Hand THROTTLE Knob 016
017 1249 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_017 Accl: SCREW M5x12 017
018 1250 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_018 Accl: PIN 2x16 018
019 1251 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_019 Accl: ROD 019
020 1252 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_020 Accl: SHUT DOWN PULL ROD 020
021 1254 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_021 Accl: AXIS PIN B5x20 021
022 1253 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_022 Accl: YOKE (Clevis) 022
023 1255 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_023 Accl: WASHER 5 023
024 1256 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_024 Accl: PIN 3x20 024
025 1257 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_025 Accl: MUT M4 025
026 1258 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_026 Accl: KNOB 026
027 1259 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_027 Accl: PIN 3.2x26 027
028 1260 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_028 Accl: SUPPORT SEAT (not used) 028
029 1261 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_029 Accl: SUPPORT PLATE 029
030 1262 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_030 Accl: BOLT M10x25 030
031 1263 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_031 Accl: WASHER 10 031
032 1264 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_032 Accl: WASHER 10 032
033 1265 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_033 Accl: NUT M10 033
034 1266 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_034 Accl: SHAFT 034
035 1267 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_035 Accl: DRAG LINK WELDMENT 035
036 1268 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_036 Accl: SECTOR ARM 036
037 1269 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_037 Accl: FOOT THROTTLE DRAG LINK 037
038 1270 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_038 Accl: THROTTLE SECTOR ARM 038
039 1271 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_039 Accl: Bell crank Pin 039
040 1272 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_040 Accl: Nyloc NUT M8 040
041 1273 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_041 Accl: PULL ROD 041
042 1274 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_042 Accl: FOOT THROTTLE ARM 042
043 1275 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_043 Accl: BOLT M8x12 043
044 1276 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_044 Accl: WASHER 8 044
045 872 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U01_045 Accl: Throttle braket 045
046 1277 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_046 Accl: SHAFT 046
047 1278 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U01_047 Accl: FOOT THROTTLE PEDAL 047
Go to Page Index


Fig02 - Eng Control Mechanism
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1279 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_001 Accl: AXIS PIN B5x20 001
002 874 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_002 Accl: Yoke 002
003 1280 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_003 Accl: WASHER 5 003
004 1281 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_004 Accl: PIN 2x16 004
005 1282 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_005 Accl: NUT M6 005
006 1841 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_006 Accl: SOFT SHAFT FOR SHUT-DOWN (pull to stop cable) 006
006 53 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U02_006 Fuel: Pull to stop cable 204S 006
007 1283 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_007 Accl: ROD 007
008 1284 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_008 Accl: LEFT ARM 008
009 1285 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_009 Accl: PIN 3 x20 009
010 1842 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_010 Accl: KNOB FOR SHAFT LINE (Pull to stop) 010
011 1286 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_011 Accl: NUT M5 011
012 1287 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_012 Accl: DECOMPRESSION HANDLE 012
013 459 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_013 Accl: Pull to stop cable support seat 013
014 1288 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_014 Accl: PIN 3.2x26 014
015 1289 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_015 Accl: WASHER 10 015
016 1290 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_016 Accl: BOLT M6x35 016
017 1291 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_017 Accl: CLAMPING ARM 017
018 1292 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_018 Accl: WASHER 6 018
019 1293 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_019 Accl: DECOPRESSION LEVER HANDLE 019
020 1843 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_020 Accl: BOLT M10x25 020
021 1294 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_021 Accl: WASHER 10 021
022 1295 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_022 Accl: NUT M10 022
023 463 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_023 Accl: Support plate 023
024 1296 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_024 Accl: SHAFT (not supplied individually) 024
025 876 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_025 Accl: Sector arm (throttle) 025
026 1297 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_026 Accl: ROD (not used) 026
027 1298 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_027 Accl: BOLT M12x120 (not used) 027
028 1299 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_028 Accl: Clamp WASHER for side hand throttle (not used) 028
029 1300 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_029 Accl: WASHER12 029
030 1301 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_030 Accl: NUT M12 030
031 817 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_031 Accl: Side Hand throttle lever (not used) 031
032 524 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_032 Accl: Foot throttle rod 032
033 1130 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_033 Accl: Sector arm rod 033
034 1014 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_034 Accl: Bell crank Pin 034
035 1302 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_035 Accl: Nyloc NUT M8 035
036 526 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_036 Accl: Pull Rod 036
037 557 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_037 Accl: BOLT M8x12 037
038 873 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_038 Accl: WASHER 8 038
039 563 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_039 Accl: Throttle drag link weldment (bracket) 039
040 767 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_040 Accl: Foot throttle pedal 040
041 1303 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_041 Accl: SHAFT (not supplied individually) 041
042 875 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_042 Accl: Foot throttle arm 042
043 1304 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_ACCL_U02_043 Accl: SIDE HAND THROTTLE KNOB (not used) 043
044 464 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_044 Accl: Connector pull to stop cable 044
046 555 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_012_Accl_U02_046 Accl: Foot throttle pedal shaft (not used) 046
Go to Page Index


Fig03 - 8in clutch
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000-1 1305 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_000-1 Clch: DUAL STAGE CLUTCH assembly (8 inch) complete (184.21S.001-8) 000-1
001 318 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_001 Clch: Spigot rolling bearing 60203 001
002 320 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_002 Clch: Pto clutch disc assy 8 inch friction plate 002
003 789 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_003 Clch: 8 inch pto pressure plate 003
004 1844 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_004 Clch: SPRING 004
004.0 1151 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_004.0 Clch: 8 inch pressure spring 2 / 2.5mm thickness 004.0
004.1 790 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_004.1 Clch: 8 inch pressure spring 2mm thickness 004.1
005 792 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_005 Clch: 8 inch central pressure plate 005
006 321 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_006 Clch: Main clutch disc assy 8 inch friction plate 006
007 3 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_007 Clch: Main clutch adjusting bolt 007
008 791 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_008 Clch: 8 inch main pressure plate (6 small lugs next to cover) 008
009 1018 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_009 Clch: Spring (Long) 009
010 1028 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_010 Clch: washer 10 010
011 1027 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_011 Clch: Lock nut 011
012 902 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_012 Clch: 8 inch clutch cover (WITH RELEASE FINGERS) 012
013 906 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_013 Clch: Connecting York 013
014 907 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_014 Clch: Bush for Connecting Yoke 014
015 469 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_015 Clch: Release lever (finger) 8 inch 015
016 1845 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_016 Clch: PIN 8x32 (roll pin in clutch pedal) 016
017 322 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_017 Clch: York shaft 017
018 323 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_018 Clch: Spring (clutch release bearing) 018
019 324 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_019 Clch: York 019
020 325 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_020 Clch: Clutch release bearing seat 020
021 326 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_021 Clch: Release bearing 360111 021
021 12 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U03_021 Body: Swivel seat bearing 021
022 686 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_022 Clch: adjusting nut (pto adjusting nut) 022
023 882 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_023 Clch: Spring (pto adjusting spring, short) 023
024 1097 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_024 Clch: Pull Rod (pto adjusting bolt) 024
025 1306 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_025 Clch: BOLT M8x22 025
026 1307 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_026 Clch: WASHER 8 026
027 513 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_027 Clch: Bracket 027
028 172 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U03_028 Gskt: Gasket (clutch housing gearbox bearing-U03) 028
028 1846 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_028 Clch: GASKET 028
029 1308 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_029 Clch: OIL SEAL FB355512 029
030 1309 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_030 Clch: CIRCLIP 35 030
031 725 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_031 Clch: Gearbox shaft rolling bearing 107 031
032 1310 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_032 Clch: CIRCLIP 62 032
033 1311 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_033 Clch: CLUTCH SHAFT 033
034 1312 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_034 Clch: O-RING 19x2.65 034
035 1313 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_035 Clch: ROLLING BEARING 6207 035
036 1314 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_036 Clch: DRIVING GEAR 036
037 1315 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_037 Clch: CIRCLIP 34 037
038 1316 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_038 Clch: SHAFT(**WITH PTO RELEASE ROD) 038
038-1 1317 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_038-1 Clch: NOT USED SHAFT(*WITHOUT PTO RELEASE ROD) 038-1
039 154 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_039 Clch: Spring (clutch pedal spring) 204S 039
040 153 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_040 Clch: Pedal for hydraulic (clutch pedal) 040
041 1318 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_041 Clch: GREASE M101 041
042 327 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_042 Clch: Release arm 8 inch 042
043 276 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_043 Clch: Axis pin 2.5x20 (clutch release lever) 043
044 1319 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_044 Clch: BOLT M8x65 044
045 1320 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_045 Clch: NUT M10 045
046 1321 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_046 Clch: PUSH ROD 046
047 1322 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_047 Clch: WASHER 8 047
048 877 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_048 Clch: Adjusting fork 048
049 1323 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_049 Clch: AXIS PIN B8x30 049
050 727 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_050 Clch: Axis Pin B10x45 050
051 1099 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clch_U03_051 Clch: Pin 3.2x16 051
052 1847 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCH_U03_052 Clch: PIN 5x32 (roll pin in clutch pedal) 052
Go to Page Index


Fig03a - 8in clutch 6 fingered
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 4603 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_000 Cl86: DUAL STAGE CLUTCH assembly 6 fingered (8 inch) complete 000
001 4525 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_001 Cl86: Main Release lever 001
002 4526 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_002 Cl86: Axis pin 002
003 4527 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_003 Cl86: Main Push rod 003
004 4528 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_004 Cl86: Pressure Release lever 004
005 4529 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_005 Cl86: Spring 005
006 4530 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_006 Cl86: Long Pin 006
007 4531 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_007 Cl86: Pin 3.2X20 007
008 4532 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_008 Cl86: Washer 10-Zn.D 008
009 4533 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_009 Cl86: Cover 009
010 4534 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_010 Cl86: Main Adjusting Bolt 010
011 4535 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_011 Cl86: Nut M101 011
012 4536 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_012 Cl86: Main pressure plate 012
013 4537 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_013 Cl86: Main clutch disc assy 8" main friction plate 013
014 4538 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_014 Cl86: Spring 014
015 4539 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_015 Cl86: Nut 015
016 4540 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_016 Cl86: Nut M8X1-Zn.D 016
017 4541 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_017 Cl86: Pressure Pull rod 017
018 4542 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_018 Cl86: Pressure plate 018
019 4543 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_019 Cl86: Pressure clutch disc assy 019
020 4544 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_020 Cl86: Bearing 6203-Z 020
021 4545 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_021 Cl86: Pin 832 021
022 4546 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_022 Cl86: Fork shaft 022
023 4547 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_023 Cl86: Spring 023
024 4548 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_024 Cl86: Fork 024
025 4549 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_025 Cl86: Bearing seat 025
026 4550 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_026 Cl86: Bearing 360111 026
027 4551 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_027 Cl86: Circlip 34 027
028 4552 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_028 Cl86: O-ring 19x2.65 028
029 4553 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_029 Cl86: Clutch shaft 029
030 4554 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_030 Cl86: Rolling bearing 6207 030
031 4555 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_031 Cl86: Circlip 35 031
032 4556 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_032 Cl86: Circlip 62 032
033 4557 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_033 Cl86: Rolling bearing 6007 033
034 4558 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_034 Cl86: Oil seal 034
035 4559 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_035 Cl86: Gasket 035
036 4560 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_036 Cl86: Support 036
037 4561 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_037 Cl86: Washer 8 037
038 4562 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_038 Cl86: Bolt M818 038
039 4563 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_039 Cl86: Pin 532 039
040 4564 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_040 Cl86: Pin 832 040
041 4565 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_041 Cl86: pin 2.520 041
042 4566 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_042 Cl86: Washer 10 042
043 4567 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_043 Cl86: Nut M10 043
044 4568 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_044 Cl86: Push rod 044
045 4569 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_045 Cl86: Axis pin B1030 045
046 4570 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_046 Cl86: Fork 046
047 4571 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_047 Cl86: Washer 8 047
048 4572 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_048 Cl86: Clutch Pedal Spring 048
049 4573 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_049 Cl86: Pedal of clutch 049
050 4574 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_050 Cl86: Grease M101 050
051 4575 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_051 Cl86: Housing 051
052 4576 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_052 Cl86: Release Arm 052
053 4577 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CL86_U03a_053 Cl86: Driving Gear 053
Go to Page Index


Fig04 - 9in clutch
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000-1 1324 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_000-1 Clc9: 9" DUAL STAGE CLUTCH ASSMBLY 000-1
001 1325 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_001 Clc9: ROLLING BEARING 60203 001
002.0 1160 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clc9_U04_002.0 Clch: Pto clutch disc assy 9 inch friction plate (small hole 18mm 12 spline) 002.0
002.1 735 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clc9_U04_002.1 Clch: Pto clutch disc assy 9 inch friction plate (large hole 22mm normal) 002.1
003 1849 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_003 Clc9: 9 inch pto pressure plate 003
004.0 1152 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clc9_U04_004.0 Clch: 9 inch pressure spring 2.5mm thickness 004.0
004.1 786 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_Clc9_U04_004.1 Clch: 9 inch pressure spring 2mm thickness 004.1
005 1851 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_005 Clc9: 9 inch central pressure plate 005
006 1852 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_006 Clc9: Main clutch disc assy 9 inch friction plate 006
007 1326 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_007 Clc9: ADJUSTING BOLT 007
008 1853 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_008 Clc9: MAIN PRESSURE PLATE (6 small lugs next to cover) 008
009 1327 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_009 Clc9: SPRING 009
010 1328 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_010 Clc9: WASHER 10 010
011 1329 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_011 Clc9: NUT M10x1 011
012 1854 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_012 Clc9: COVER 012
013 1330 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_013 Clc9: CONNECTING YORK 013
014 1331 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_014 Clc9: BUSH 014
015 1855 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_015 Clc9: RELEASE LEVER 015
016 1332 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_016 Clc9: PIN 8x32 016
017 1333 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_017 Clc9: YORK SHAFT 017
018 1334 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_018 Clc9: SPRING 018
019 1335 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_019 Clc9: YORK 019
020 1336 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_020 Clc9: BEARING SEAT 020
021 1337 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_021 Clc9: BEARING 360111 021
022 1338 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_022 Clc9: ADJUSTING NUT 022
023 1339 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_023 Clc9: SPRING 023
024 1340 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_024 Clc9: PULL ROD 024
025 1341 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_025 Clc9: BOLT M8x45 025
026 1342 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_026 Clc9: WASHER 8 026
027 1343 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_027 Clc9: BRACKET 027
028 571 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U04_028 Gskt: 9 inch clutch housing gearbox bearing-U04 028
028 1344 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_028 Clc9: GASKET clutch housing gearbox bearing 028
029 1345 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_029 Clc9: OIL SEAL FB35558 029
030 1346 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_030 Clc9: CIRCLIP 35 030
031 1347 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_031 Clc9: ROLLING BEARING 107 031
032 1348 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_032 Clc9: BRACKET PLATE 032
033 1349 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_033 Clc9: CLUTCH SHAFT 033
034 1350 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_034 Clc9: GASKET 034
035 1351 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_035 Clc9: ROLLING BEARING 207 035
036 1352 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_036 Clc9: OIL SEAL FB20X35X7 036
037 1353 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_037 Clc9: SPRING 037
038 1355 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_038 Clc9: PEDAL FOR HYDRAULIC 038
039 1354 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_039 Clc9: GREASE M101 039
040 1856 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_040 Clc9: PEDAL FOR HYDRAULIC 040
041 1356 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_041 Clc9: PIN 2.5x20 041
042 1357 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_042 Clc9: BOLT M8x65 042
043 1857 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_043 Clc9: PIN 2.5x20 043
044 1858 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_044 Clc9: BOLT M8x65 044
045 1358 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_045 Clc9: WASHER 8 045
046 1359 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_046 Clc9: ADJUSTING FORK 046
047 1859 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_047 Clc9: WASHER 8 047
048 1860 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_048 Clc9: ADJUSTING FORK 048
049 1360 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_049 Clc9: AXIS PIN 3.2x16 049
050 1361 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_050 Clc9: PIN 5x32 050
051 1861 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_051 Clc9: PIN 3.2x16 051
052 1862 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLC9_U04_052 Clc9: PIN 5x32 052
Go to Page Index


Fig05 - clutch for shuttle
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1362 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_001 ClcS: ROLLING BEARING 6203 001
002 1363 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_002 ClcS: PTO CLUTCH DISC ASSY 002
003 1364 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_003 ClcS: PRESSURE PLATE 003
004 1365 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_004 ClcS: SPRING 004
005 1366 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_005 ClcS: PRESSURE PLATE 005
006 1367 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_006 ClcS: MAIN CLUTCH DISC ASSY 006
007 1368 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_007 ClcS: ADJUSTING BOLT 007
008 1369 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_008 ClcS: MAIN PRESSURE PLATE 008
009 1370 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_009 ClcS: SPRING 009
010 1371 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_010 ClcS: WASHER 10 010
011 1372 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_011 ClcS: NUT M10x1 011
012 1373 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_012 ClcS: COVER 012
013 1374 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_013 ClcS: CONNECTING FORK 013
014 1375 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_014 ClcS: BUSH 014
015 1376 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_015 ClcS: RELEASE LEVER 015
016 1377 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_016 ClcS: PIN 8x32 016
017 1378 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_017 ClcS: YORK SHAFT 017
018 1379 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_018 ClcS: SPRING 018
019 1380 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_019 ClcS: YORK 019
020 1381 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_020 ClcS: BEARING SEAT 020
021 1382 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_021 ClcS: BEARING 360111 021
022 1383 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_022 ClcS: ADJUSTING NUT 022
023 1384 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_023 ClcS: SPRING 023
024 1385 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_024 ClcS: PULL ROD 024
025 1386 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_025 ClcS: PIN 2.5x20 025
026 1387 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_026 ClcS: PUSH ROD 026
027 1388 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_027 ClcS: WASHER 8 027
028 1389 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_028 ClcS: ADJUSTING FORK 028
029 1390 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_029 ClcS: AXIS PIN B8x30 029
030 1391 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_030 ClcS: NUT M10 030
031 1392 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_031 ClcS: PIN 5x32 031
032 1393 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_032 ClcS: RELEASE ARM 032
033 1394 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_033 ClcS: BOLT M8x65 033
034 1395 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_034 ClcS: PEDAL 034
035 1396 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_035 ClcS: SPRING(L94) 035
036 1397 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_036 ClcS: WASHER 8 036
037 1398 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_001_CLCS_U05_037 ClcS: BOLT M8x65 037
Go to Page Index


Fig06 - front axle
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000.1 335 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_000.1 FAxl: Front axel 000.1
000.2 255 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_000.2 FAxl: Front hub assembly (steering ram side) 000.2
000.3 256 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_000.3 FAxl: Front hub assembly (not steering ram side) 000.3
000-1 1399 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_000-1 Faxl: FRONT Differential AXLE **( FRONT CYLINDER)*** 000-1
001 296 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_001 Turn: Track rod end (left) (pull rod joint) RIGHT SIDE 001
001 1863 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_001 FAxl: PULL ROD JOINT (LEFT) 001
002 1400 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_002 FAxl: NUT M16x1.5(LEFT) 002
003 1864 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_003 FAxl: PULL ROD JOINT (RIGHT) 003
003 297 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_003 Turn: Track rod end (right) (pull rod joint) LEFT SIDE 003
004 1865 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_004 FAxl: NUT M16x1.5(LEFT) 004
005 544 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_005 FAxl: Drag link 005
006 1866 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_006 FAxl: PIN B8x20 006
007 173 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_007 Gskt: Gasket right link arm (steering arm) 007
007 1867 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_007 FAxl: GASKET 007
008 1401 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_008 FAxl: WASHER 10 008
009 1868 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_009 FAxl: BOLT M10x30 009
011 848 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_011 FAxl: Grease m 10x1 011
012 1402 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_012 FAxl: BOLT M10x25 012
013 1870 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_013 FAxl: WASHER 12 013
014 1403 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_014 FAxl: NUT M12 014
015 1404 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_015 FAxl: BUSH 015
016 1405 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_016 FAxl: WASHER 016
017 477 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_017 FAxl: Adjusting shim 017
018 1406 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_018 FAxl: O-RING 34.5x3.55 018
019 857 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_019 Faxl: Rolling bearing 6010 019
020 475 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_020 FAxl: Upper bearing cover 020
021 476 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_021 FAxl: Drive gear 021
022 174 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_022 Gskt: Gasket (Top cover front hub) 022
022 1407 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_022 FAxl: GASKET 022
023 1408 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_023 FAxl: ROLLING BEARING 6207 023
024 731 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_024 FAxl: Driving gear fr axel 024
025 474 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_025 FAxl: Standing shaft housing 025
026 473 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_026 FAxl: Standing shaft 026
027 470 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_027 FAxl: Driving gear 027
028 330 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_028 FAxl: Felt washer (seal on front stub axle) 028
029 331 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_Faxl_U06_029 Faxl: Oil seal fb50x72x7 029
030 645 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_030 FAxl: Oil seal fb 50x72x12 030
031 1409 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_031 FAxl: BUSH 031
032 568 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_032 FAxl: Rolling bearing 8106 032
033 332 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_033 FAxl: Driving shaft 033
034 632 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_034 FAxl: Stud am10-m10x1.25x28 034
035 472 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_035 FAxl: Driving shaft cover 035
036 1410 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_036 FAxl: GASKET 036
036 175 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_036 Gskt: Gasket (front hub) 036
037 333 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_037 FAxl: Rolling bearing 92307e 037
038 334 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_038 Faxl: Front axle spacer (driving shaft washer) 038
039 336 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_039 FAxl: Driving shaft washer 039
040 471 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_040 FAxl: Driven gear 040
041 864 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_041 FAxl: Bearing 92206e 041
042 482 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_042 FAxl: Left side housing 042
043 1411 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_043 FAxl: O-RING 75x3.55 043
044 1871 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_044 FAxl: PIN B10x22 044
045 1872 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_045 FAxl: Copper WASHER 045
046 1412 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_046 FAxl: BOLT M16x1.5x18 046
047 542 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_047 Faxl: Differential axle housing (left) 047
048 1413 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_048 FAxl: O-RING 82.5x3.55 048
049 1414 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_049 FAxl: BRACKET 049
050 515 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_050 FAxl: Front support seat 050
051 1415 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_051 Faxl: SUPPORT (not available) 051
052 543 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_052 Faxl: Differential axle (drive shaft) 052
053 1416 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_053 FAxl: BOLT M6x20 053
054 1417 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_054 FAxl: WASHER 6 054
055 1418 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_055 FAxl: BEARING COVER 055
056 1873 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_056 FAxl: GASKET 056
056 176 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_056 Gskt: Gasket front axle bearing cover 056
057 862 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_057 FAxl: Rolling bearing 305 057
058 1419 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_058 FAxl: WASHER 10 058
059 1874 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_059 FAxl: BOLT M10x1x12 059
060 1420 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_060 FAxl: BEARING SEAT 060
061 1421 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_061 Faxl: ADJUSTING Ring 061
062 564 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_062 FAxl: Rolling bearing 2007109 062
063 1875 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_063 FAxl: BOLT M8x25 063
064 486 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_064 FAxl: Lock leaf 064
065 1876 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_065 FAxl: PIN B8x35 065
066 485 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_066 FAxl: Driven bevel gear 066
067 1422 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_067 FAxl: BOLT M8x20 067
068 1423 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_068 FAxl: WASHER 8 068
069 492 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_069 FAxl: Upper cover 069
070 177 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_070 Gskt: Gasket Differential lid 070
070 1424 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_070 FAxl: GASKET 070
071 493 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_071 FAxl: Locating plate 071
072 494 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_072 FAxl: Lock plate 072
073 1877 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_073 FAxl: BOLT M6x12 073
074 478 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_074 FAxl: Housing 074
075 484 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_075 FAxl: Planet gear shaft 075
076 1425 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_076 Faxl: Diff end WASHER 076
077 483 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_077 FAxl: Planet gear 077
078 1426 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_078 Faxl: Diff side WASHER 078
079 487 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_079 FAxl: Differential side gear 079
080 1878 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_080 FAxl: PIN B8x14 080
081 1427 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_081 FAxl: HOUSING 081
082 869 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_082 FAxl: Plug ii-k1/8 082
083 1879 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_083 FAxl: NUT M10x1.25 083
084 1428 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_084 FAxl: O-RING 70x3.1 084
085 480 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_085 FAxl: Front pendulum shaft 085
086 178 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U06_086 Gskt: Gasket front axle rear pivot 086
086 1880 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_086 FAxl: GASKET 086
087 1429 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_087 FAxl: O-RING 28x3.55 087
088 1881 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_088 FAxl: BOLT M16x50 088
089 1882 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_089 FAxl: WASHER 16 089
090 1883 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_090 FAxl: NUT M14x1.5 090
091 633 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_091 FAxl: Stud am14-m14x1.5x40 091
092 1430 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_092 FAxl: WASHER 14 092
093 1431 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_093 FAxl: AIR PIPE 093
094 900 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_094 FAxl: front axel breather bolt (10mm thread) 094
095 1432 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_095 FAxl: BUSH 095
096 488 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_096 FAxl: Right link arm 096
097 489 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_097 FAxl: Right side housing 097
098 602 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_098 FAxl: Screw m6x25 098
099 1433 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_099 FAxl: O-RING 77.5x3.55 099
100 481 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_100 FAxl: Shim 100
101 1434 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_101 FAxl: BEARING SEAT 101
102 1435 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_102 FAxl: BOLT M12x30 102
103 479 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_103 FAxl: Right arm 103
104 135 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_104 FAxl: Track rod (204s) 104
105 514 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_105 FAxl: front axel Rear support seat 105
106 1436 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_106 FAxl: Front Mounting WASHER 106
107 1437 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_107 FAxl: BUSH 107
108 1438 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_108 FAxl: O-RING 68x3.55 108
109 1884 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_109 FAxl: NUT M27x1.5 109
110 607 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_110 FAxl: Stop washer 27 110
111 1439 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_111 FAxl: O-RING 21.2x3.55 111
112 491 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_112 FAxl: Sleeve 112
113 1440 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_113 FAxl: OIL SEAL FB355612 113
114 865 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_114 Faxl: Rolling bearing 32006 114
115 565 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_115 Faxl: Rolling bearing 31306 115
116 490 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_116 FAxl: Driving bevel gear 116
117 1441 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_117 FAxl: LEFT ARM 117
118 128 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_118 Turn: Jubilee clip for rubber gaiter (Large) 118
118 1442 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_118 FAxl: Jubilee clip for rubber gaiter (Large) 118
119 742 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_119 Turn: Jubilee clip for rubber gaiter (small) 119
119 1443 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_119 FAxl: Jubilee clip for rubber gaiter (small) 119
120 359 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_120 Turn: Steering cylinder 120
120.1 885 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_120.1 Turn: Steering ram seals 120.1
121 732 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAxl_U06_121 FAxl: Steering bracket for front axel 121
122 1444 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_122 Faxl: RAM LOCK NUT M12 122
123 909 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_Faxl_U06_123 Faxl: Stud Power steering bracket AM-M12x1.25x35 123
124 1445 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_124 Faxl: Bracket NUT (Same as Front wheel nuts) 124
125 1446 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_125 FAxl: PIN 6x45 125
126 1447 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_126 Faxl: Castle NUT Ram Bracket 126
127 1448 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_127 FAxl: PIN 5x35 127
128 1449 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_128 Faxl: Castle NUT M12 Swivel 128
129 1450 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_129 Faxl: DIFFERENTIAL AXLE HOUSING (right) 129
130 1886 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_FAXL_U06_130 FAxl: CYLINDER JOINT 130
130 733 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U06_130 Turn: Steering cylinder joint (universal ball joint) 130
136 329 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_002_Faxl_U06_136 FAxl: Left steering knuckle arm 136
Go to Page Index


Fig07 - front driving wheel
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
008 1885 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; C_002_FAXL_T07_008 Faxl: STEERING CYLINDER 254CH 008
000 813 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_000 Whlf: Front chinese driving wheel pair 000
001 549 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_001 Whlf: Front wheel rim 6x16 001
001.0 1200 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_001.0 Whlf: Front wheel rim 6x12 001.0
001.1 4652 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_001.1 front ag tyres assy with rim 6.00-12 001.1
002 527 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_002 Whlf: Chinese tyre inner tube (6.00-16) 002
002.1 4313 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_002.1 Whlf: Chinese tyre inner tube (6.00-12) 002.1
002.2 4314 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_002.2 Whlf: Chinese tyre inner tube (turf, 7.50-12) 002.2
003.0 566 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_003.0 Whlf: Chinese front tyre (turf, 7.50-12) 003.0
003.1 1149 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_003.1 Whlf: Chinese front tyre (6.00-16) 003.1
003.2 467 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_003.2 Whlf: Chinese front tyre (6.00-12) 003.2
004 728 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_004 Whlf: Front wheel studs 004
005 1038 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_005 Whlf: Front wheel nuts M12 fine thread 005
005.1 4600 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_005.1 Whlf: Front wheel nuts M12 fine thread with washer 005.1
006 1090 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whlf_U07_006 Whlf: Front wheel spring washer M12 006
Go to Page Index


Fig08 - driving wheel
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 338 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_000 Whls: Rear chinese driving wheel pair 000
000 4295 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_000 Whls: Full set wide ag tyres and wheels (rear 12.5, front 6.00-12) 000
000.1 4620 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_000.1 Whls: Full set nrrw ag tyres and wheels (rear 8.3, front 6.00-12) 000.1
000.A 337 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_000.A Whls: Set of 4 chinese ag wheels 000.A
000.T 812 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_000.T Whls: Set of 4 chinese turf wheels 000.T
000-1 1452 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_000-1 Whlr: DRIVING WHEEL 000-1
001 1890 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_001 Whlr: NUT M12 001
002 1891 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_002 Whlr: WASHER 12 002
003 1453 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_003 Whlr: WASHER 12 003
004 339 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_004 Whls: Ballast wheel weight 004
004 1892 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_004 Whlr: BALLAST 004
005 1893 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_005 Whlr: RIM W824 005
005 525 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_005 Whls: Rim w8x24 005
006 495 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_006 Whls: Spoke 006
006 1894 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_006 Whlr: SPOKE 006
007 1895 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_007 Whlr: BOLT M12x85 007
008 1896 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_008 Whlr: TYRE 9.5-24 008
008 567 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_008 Whls: Rear tyre (9.5-24 or turf or wide ag) 008
008.1 4621 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_008.1 Whls: Rear tyres exchange to wide ag 008.1
009 1897 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_009 Whlr: TUBE 9.5-24 009
009 1093 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_009 Whls: Chinese tyre inner tube (9.5-24) 009
009.1 4315 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_009.1 Whls: Chinese tyre inner tube (8.3-24) 009.1
009.2 4316 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_009.2 Whls: Chinese tyre inner tube (turf, 11.2-20) 009.2
009.3 4789 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_009.3 Whls: Rear turf rim (turf, 11.2-20) 009.3
010 1898 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_010 Whlr: BOLT M14x75 010
011 1899 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_011 Whlr: COVER 011
011 730 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_011 Whls: Rear hub cover 011
012 1900 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_012 Whlr: HUB 012
012 729 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_Whls_U08_012 Whls: Rear hub 012
013 1901 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_013 Whlr: WASHER 14 013
014 1902 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_014 Whlr: Rear wheel NUT M14 014
015 1903 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_015 Whlr: WASHER 14 015
016 1904 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_016 Whlr: Rear Wheel Bolt M14x30 016
017 1905 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_017 Whlr: Rear Wheel Bolt M14x50 017
018 1906 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_003_WHLR_U08_018 Whlr: STOP SCREW M1242 018
018 740 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_015_Hdwr_U08_018 Whls: Stop screw 018
Go to Page Index


Fig09 - drawbar
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000-1 1454 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_000-1 Dbar: PENDULUM DRAWBAR complete 000-1
001 1455 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_001 Dbar: BOLT M12x35 001
002 1456 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_002 Dbar: WASHER 12 002
003 343 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_Dbar_U09_003 Dbar: Drawbar Pendulum bolt on tractor 003
004 103 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U09_004 Body: Draw bar attachment axle pin 004
004 1907 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_004 Dbar: AXLE PIN Drawbar Pin under tractor 004
004 344 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_015_Hdwr_U09_004 Dbar: Axle pin 012-1 004
005 1908 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_005 Dbar: LOCK PIN 005
005 345 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_015_Hdwr_U09_005 Dbar: Drawbar Lock pin (R clip) P1of7 005
006 346 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_Dbar_U09_006 Dbar: Drawbar bar 006
007 1909 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_007 Dbar: BOLT M12x30 007
008 1910 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_008 Dbar: BOLT M14x65 008
009 1911 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_009 Dbar: Drawbar Washer M14 P4of7 009
010 1116 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_015_Hdwr_U09_010 Hdwr: Drawbar Nut M14 P5of7 010
010 1912 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_010 Dbar: NUT M14 010
011 1098 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_Dbar_U09_011 Dbar: Drawbar Connector hook P6of7 011
012 734 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_015_Hdwr_U09_012 Dbar: Draw bar pin P7of7 012
012 1913 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_004_DBAR_U09_012 Dbar: AXLE PIN Drawbar pin connecting hook to equipment 012
Go to Page Index


Fig10 - Drive Gearbox III
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000-1 1457 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_000-1 Gbox: DRIVE GEARBOX (Double Speed) 000-1
001 1458 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_001 Gbox: TRANSMISSION CASE 001
002 1459 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_002 Gbox: Copper WASHER 002
003 1460 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_003 Gbox: BOLT M16x1.5x16 003
004 1461 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_004 Gbox: SEAL SLEEVE 004
005 1914 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_005 Gbox: OIL SEAL FB508012 005
006 1462 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_006 Gbox: CIRCLIP 80 006
007 1463 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_007 Gbox: BEARING NUP307 007
008 1464 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_008 Gbox: BEARING SEAT 008
009 1465 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_009 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.1 009
010 1466 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_010 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.15 010
011 1467 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_011 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.4 011
012 1468 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_012 Gbox: WASHER 10 012
013 1469 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_013 Gbox: BOLT M10x30 013
014 1915 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_014 Gbox: O-RING 103x3.55 014
015 1916 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_015 Gbox: O-RING 28x3.55 015
016 828 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_016 Gbox: Gearbox 13t gear 016
017 1470 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_017 Gbox: SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 017
018 1471 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_018 Gbox: WASHER 018
019 1472 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_019 Gbox: DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR 019
020 830 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_020 Gbox: Roller bearing 32011 020
021 1473 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_021 Gbox: DIFFERENTIAL CASE 021
022 1474 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_022 Gbox: LOCKING SLICE 022
023 1475 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_023 Gbox: BOLT M10x1.25x25 023
024 1476 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_024 Gbox: SHAFT 024
025 1477 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_025 Gbox: PIN 6x55 025
025.1 4328 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_023_Knob_U10_025.1 Knob: Sticker for Gear stick selector knob (creeper) 025.1
025.2 4329 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_023_knob_U10_025.2 Knob: Sticker for Gear stick selector knob (shuttle) 025.2
026 1478 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_026 Gbox: PIN 4x50 026
027 1479 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_027 Gbox: THRUST RING 027
028 1480 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_028 Gbox: 43T GEAR 028
029 1481 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_029 Gbox: CIRCLIP 34 029
030 1482 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_030 Gbox: BEARING NUP2207 030
031 1483 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_031 Gbox: 2ND SHAFT 031
032 1484 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_032 Gbox: WASHER 032
033 1485 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_033 Gbox: PLANET GEAR 033
034 1486 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_034 Gbox: NEEDLE BEARING 27x32x23.8 034
035 784 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_035 Gbox: 1-iii speed gear 035
036 1487 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_036 Gbox: THRUST RING 036
037 1488 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_037 Gbox: BEARING 31305 037
038 1489 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_038 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.1 038
039 1490 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_039 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.15 039
040 1491 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_040 Gbox: ADJUSTING SHIMS 0.4 040
041 283 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_041 Gbox: Gearbox bearing seat 041
042 1492 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_042 Gbox: CLAW 042
043 1493 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_043 Gbox: NUT M20x1.5 043
044 1494 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_044 Gbox: WASHER 20 044
045 1495 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_045 Gbox: BOLT M10x25 045
046 1496 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_046 Gbox: REVERSE SHAFT 046
047 1497 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_047 Gbox: THRUST RING 047
048 1917 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_048 Gbox: O-RING 22.4x2.65 048
049 1498 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_049 Gbox: BUSH 049
050 1499 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_050 Gbox: RESERVE GEAR 050
051 1500 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_051 Gbox: THRUST RING 051
052 110 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_052 Gbox: Shaft (pto drive shaft) 052
053 151 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_053 Gbox: Ist shaft (main drive shaft) 053
054 1501 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_054 Gbox: PIN A10x25 054
055 1502 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_055 Gbox: NUT M14x1.5 055
056 1503 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_056 Gbox: WASHER 14 056
057 1504 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_057 Gbox: STUD AM14-M141.535 057
058 183 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U10_058 Gskt: Gasket gearbox to creeper / shuttle housing 058
058 1918 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_058 Gbox: GASKET 058
059 290 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_059 Gbox: Shift lump 059
060 289 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_060 Gbox: Gearbox Spline sleeve pto engage 060
061 1505 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_061 Gbox: CIRCLIP 42 061
062 1506 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_062 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6004 062
063 1507 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_063 Gbox: BEARING SEAT 063
064 1508 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_064 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6206 064
065 1155 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_065 Gbox: Thrust Ring 065
066 1509 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_066 Gbox: NEEDLE BEARING (K303527) 066
067 1510 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_067 Gbox: CIRCLIP 35 067
068 1511 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_068 Gbox: 20/43T GEAR 068
070 783 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_070 Gbox: Gear 29/35t 070
071 1214 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_071 Gbox: Gearbox 19t gear 071
072 1513 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_072 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 207 072
073 1514 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_073 Gbox: BEARING 6207 073
074 1919 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_074 Gbox: GASKET 074
074 184 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U10_074 Gskt: Gasket for gearbox bearing seat 074
075 1515 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_075 Gbox: BEARING SEAT 075
076 1516 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_076 Gbox: BOLT M10x25 076
077 1517 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_077 Gbox: BEARING 6007 077
078 904 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_078 Gbox: Fork 078
079 1518 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_079 Gbox: PIN 5x25 079
080 1519 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_080 Gbox: SPRING 080
081 1520 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_081 Gbox: BALL 11/32" 081
082 1521 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_082 Gbox: FORK SHAFT 082
083 1522 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_083 Gbox: FORK SHAFT 083
084 1523 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_084 Gbox: FORK SHAFT 084
085 928 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_085 Gbox: Fork 085
086 1920 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_086 Gbox: GASKET 086
086 179 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U10_086 Gskt: Gasket (gearbox to gearstick casting) 086
087 1921 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_087 Gbox: GASKET 087
087 1080 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U10_087 Gskt: Gasket (gearbox hydraulic tank joint, bottom hyd tank) 087
088 1922 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_088 Gbox: RELEASED ROD 088
089 1524 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_089 Gbox: SPRING 089
090 1525 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_090 Gbox: SCREW M 812 090
091 1526 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_091 Gbox: WASHER 8 091
092 1923 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_092 Gbox: Check slice 540/1000 speed select(new design) 092
093 1527 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_093 Gbox: WASHER 093
094 1528 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_094 Gbox: O-RING 15x2.65 094
095 1924 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_095 Gbox: SPRING 095
096 1925 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_096 Gbox: FORK 096
097 1926 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_097 Gbox: FORK 097
098 1529 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_098 Gbox: FORK SHAFT 098
099 1530 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_099 Gbox: PLUG 099
100 1927 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_100 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6304 100
101 1928 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_101 Gbox: 16T GEAR 101
102 1531 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_102 Gbox: BUSH 102
103 887 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_103 Gbox: pto drive 2nd shaft (for Siromer backhoe drive) 103
104 1930 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_104 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6305 104
105 1931 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_105 Gbox: GASKET 105
106 1532 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_106 Gbox: COVER 106
107 1533 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_107 Gbox: WASHER 107
108 1534 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_108 Gbox: SLIDING SLEEVE 108
109 1535 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_109 Gbox: 47T GEAR 109
110 1932 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_110 Gbox: MESHING SLEEVE SEAT 110
111 1933 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_111 Gbox: MESHING SLEEVE 111
112 1934 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_112 Gbox: SLIDING SLEEVE 112
113 1935 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_113 Gbox: 50T GEAR 113
114 1536 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_114 Gbox: WASHER 114
115 1936 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_115 Gbox: PTO SHAFT 115
116 1937 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_116 Gbox: OIL SEAL FB 355510 116
117 1938 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_117 Gbox: Pto bearing housing cover 117
118 349 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_118 Gbox: Pto shaft guard 118
119 1940 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_119 Gbox: BOLT M16x35 119
120 1537 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_120 Gbox: WASHER 16 120
121 1538 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_121 Gbox: WASHER 121
122 1941 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_122 Gbox: FLAT KEY 122
123 1539 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_123 Gbox: DRIVING SHAFT 123
124 1540 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_124 Gbox: WASHER 124
125 1942 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_125 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6211 125
126 1943 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_126 Gbox: CIRCLIP 100 126
127 1541 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_127 Gbox: 69T GEAR 127
128 1944 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_128 Gbox: Shaped WASHER 52 128
129 1945 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_129 Gbox: NUT M52x1.5 129
130 1946 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_130 Gbox: RIGHT CLAW 130
131 1947 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_131 Gbox: CIRCLIP 45 131
132 1948 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_132 Gbox: LEFT CLAW 132
133 1949 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_133 Gbox: L-DRIVING SHAFT HOUSING 133
134 1950 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_134 Gbox: LEFT DRIVING SHAFT 134
135 1542 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_135 Gbox: FORK 135
136 1543 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_136 Gbox: SPRING 136
137 1951 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_137 Gbox: SEAT (diff lock seat) 137
138 1952 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_138 Gbox: PLATE (diff lock lever) 138
139 1953 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_139 Gbox: FORK SHAFT 139
140 1544 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_140 Gbox: O-RING 15x2.65 140
141 1545 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_141 Gbox: NUT M10 141
142 1954 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_142 Gbox: STUD 142
143 1955 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_143 Gbox: Diff Lock actuator PIN 143
144 1956 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_144 Gbox: PIN 4x40 144
145 1957 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_145 Gbox: OPERATION ROD 145
146 1958 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_146 Gbox: OIL SEAL FB 557512 146
147 1959 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_147 Gbox: O-RING 112x3.55 147
148 1960 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_148 Gbox: R-DRIVING SHAFT HOUSING 148
149 181 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U10_149 Gskt: Gasket Rear Axle trumpet to Bearing housing 149
149 1546 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_149 Gbox: GASKET 149
150 1547 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_150 Gbox: GREASE M 101 150
151 1961 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_151 Gbox: STUD AM 12-M121.2530 151
152 1548 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_152 Gbox: WASHER 12 152
153 1962 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_153 Gbox: NUT M12x1.25 153
154 1963 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_154 Gbox: ROLLING BEARING 6210 154
155 1964 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_155 Gbox: OIL SEAL FB 507212 155
156 1965 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_156 Gbox: BEARING COVER 156
157 770 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_157 Gbox: Fork shaft 157
158 424 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_158 Gbox: Check slice PTO engage 204S 158
159 1549 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_159 Gbox: WASHER 8 159
160 1966 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_160 Gbox: PIN 160
161 601 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_161 Gbox: Screw m 8x12 161
162 421 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_162 Gbox: Released rod 162
163 1967 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_163 Gbox: PIN 5x25 163
164 1968 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_164 Gbox: O-RING 11.8x1.8 164
165 503 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_165 Gbox: Spring 165
166 1969 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_166 Gbox: KNOB 166
167 1550 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_167 Gbox: KNOB 167
168 1551 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_168 Gbox: SLEEVE 168
169 1552 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U10_169 Gbox: BUSH 169
170 766 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_170 Gbox: Back hoe drive adaptor plate 170
171 652 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_171 Gbox: Gasket for backhoe pump drive cover plate 171
172 765 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_Gbox_U10_172 Gbox: Back hoe drive adaptor plate cover 172
Go to Page Index


Fig12 - drive gearbox cover
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1970 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_001 Gbox: KNOB 001
002 1553 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_002 Gbox: NUT M10 002
003 1971 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_003 Gbox: SUB-SELECTOR LEVER 003
004 1972 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_004 Gbox: Seat (hi-low lever connector) 004
005 1973 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_005 Gbox: PIN 6x30 005
006 1974 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_006 Gbox: PIN 4x30 006
007 1975 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_007 Gbox: Hi lo select pressure plate 007
008 1554 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_008 Gbox: O-RING 15x2.65 008
009 1976 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_009 Gbox: SEALING CAP (gearstick rubber gaiter) 009
010 1977 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_010 Gbox: COVER 010
011 1978 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_011 Gbox: SELECTOR LEVER 011
012 1979 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_012 Gbox: FORK 012
013 1980 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_013 Gbox: SHAFT 013
014 1981 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_014 Gbox: SUB-SHIFT LEVER 014
015 1982 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_015 Gbox: BOLT M8x15 015
016 1555 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_016 Gbox: WASHER 8 016
017 1983 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_017 Gbox: AXIS PIN B6x45 (gear lever locate) 017
018 1984 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_018 Gbox: gearstick spring 018
019 1985 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_019 Gbox: Washer (spring slots onto) 019
020 1086 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_020 Gbox: gearstick shift guide plate (creeper) 020
020.1 1087 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_020.1 Gbox: gearstick shift guide plate (shuttle) 020.1
021 1987 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_021 Gbox: Tab Washer (CIRCLIP 8 in book) 021
022 1988 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_022 Gbox: Gearbox Filler / Dipstick 022
023 1556 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_023 Gbox: WASHER 023
024-1 1989 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_024-1 Gbox: AIR PIPE vent 024-1
024-2 152 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_024-2 Gbox: Gearbox mushroom breather 024-2
025 1990 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_025 Gbox: KNOB 025
025.2 4579 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_023_knob_U12_025.2 Knob: Sticker for Main Gear stick selector knob for a creeper inc R 025.2
026 606 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_026 Gbox: Nut M12 fine 026
027 431 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_005_GBOX_U12_027 Gbox: Extension tube gearbox breather 027
Go to Page Index


Fig13 - creeper
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 1132 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_000 Crep: Subassembly : All parts Creeper II 000
001 1557 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_001 Crep: O-RING 9.5x2.65 001
002 1558 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_002 Crep: FORK SHAFT 002
003 1559 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_003 Crep: PIN 5x25 003
004 1560 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_004 Crep: FORK 004
005 1561 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_005 Crep: STEEL BALL 8 005
006 866 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_006 Crep: Spring 006
007 1991 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_007 Crep: GASKET 007
007 188 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U13_007 Gskt: Gasket for bell housing 007
008 1992 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_008 Crep: BOLT M12x25 008
009 1993 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_009 Crep: WASHER 12 009
010 497 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_010 Crep: Cover plate bell housing 010
011 189 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U13_011 Gskt: Gasket (bell housing inspection covers) 011
011 1562 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_011 Crep: GASKET 011
012 422 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_012 Crep: Right bush creeper clutch cross shaft 012
013 1994 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_013 Crep: WASHER 10 013
014 1563 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_014 Crep: BOLT M10x75 014
015 1564 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_015 Crep: BOLT M8x20 015
016 1565 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_016 Crep: WASHER 8 016
017 1566 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_017 Crep: BEARING COVER 017
018 1995 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_018 Crep: GASKET 018
018 185 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U13_018 Gskt: Gasket (clutch housing gearbox bearing-U13) 018
019 569 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_019 Crep: Stop ring 62/67.7 creeper 019
020 1996 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_020 Crep: CIRCLIP 26 020
021 863 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_021 Crep: Rolling bearing 6305n 021
022 1567 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_022 Crep: HOUSING 022
023 1997 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_023 Crep: BOLT M16x1.5x18 023
024 1568 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_024 Crep: Copper WASHER 024
025 419 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_025 Crep: Left bush creeper clutch cross shaft 025
026 1569 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_026 Crep: CHECK SLICE 026
027 561 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_027 Crep: Screw m8x12 027
028 1570 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_028 Crep: PIN 028
029 354 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_029 Crep: 4wd release handle 029
030 1571 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_030 Crep: SPRING 030
031 1572 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_031 Crep: O-RING 10x2.65 031
032 1998 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_032 Crep: Creeper KNOB 032
033 1573 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_033 Crep: FORK SHAFT 033
034 501 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_034 Crep: Fork lump creeper 034
035 500 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_035 Crep: Sliding claw creeper 035
036 1574 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_036 Crep: NUT M10 036
037 1575 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_037 Crep: BOLT M10x25 037
038 1576 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_038 Crep: ROLLING BEARING 6305 038
039 1577 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_039 Crep: SHAFT 039
040 496 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_040 Crep: Spacing sleeve creeper 040
041 1578 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_041 Crep: BUSH 041
042 745 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_042 Crep: 19/44t gear creeper 042
043 1579 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_043 Crep: SLEEVE 043
044 744 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_044 Crep: Sliding gear creeper 044
045 499 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_045 Crep: Fork arm creeper 045
045 187 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U13_045 Gskt: Gasket for creeper gearbox lid 045
046 1580 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_046 Crep: O-RING 11.2x2.65 046
047 1581 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_047 Crep: GASKET 047
048 356 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_048 Crep: Creeper upper cover plate 048
049 1582 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_049 Crep: BOLT M8x22 049
050 498 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_Crep_U13_050 Crep: Support bush creeper 050
051 1999 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_051 Crep: PIN 5x30 051
052 2000 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_052 Crep: Creeper OPERATION HANDLE 052
053 1583 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_053 Crep: NUT M8 053
054 1584 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_007_CREP_U13_054 Crep: 4WD KNOB 054
Go to Page Index


Fig14 - transfer case
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000.1 4112 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_000.1 TxBx: Complete transfer box 204S 6.00-12 8.3-24 tyres 000.1
001 2001 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_001 TxBx: PIN 8x35 001
002 129 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_002 TxBx: 4wd coupling(ii) 002
003 5 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_003 TxBx: Steel ball 8 (set of 6) 003
004 6 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_004 TxBx: washer (ball bearing housing) 004
005 773 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_005 TxBx: Circlip 4wd 005
006 774 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_006 TxBx: 4wd dustcap 006
007 775 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_007 TxBx: Shaft 4wd (L:657mm for 3cyl) 007
007.1 1100 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_007.1 TxBx: Shaft 4wd (L:637mm for 2cyl) 007.1
008 2002 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_008 TxBx: PIN 4x35 008
009 1585 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_009 TxBx: O-RING 54.5x3.55 009
010 509 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_010 TxBx: Front fixed seat 010
011 1586 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_011 TxBx: WASHER 8 011
012 1587 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_012 TxBx: BOLT M8x20 012
013 545 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_013 TxBx: Inner pipe weldment (3cyl) 013
013.1 1101 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_013.1 TxBx: Inner pipe weldment (2cyl) 013.1
014 507 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_014 TxBx: Rubber pipe 014
015 1588 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_015 TxBx: CLAMP 55-65 015
016 550 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_016 TxBx: Outer pipe weldment (3cyl) 016
016.1 1102 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_016.1 TxBx: Outer pipe weldment (2cyl) 016.1
017 868 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_017 TxBx: Spring seat washer 017
018 931 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_018 TxBx: Spring 018
019 772 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_019 TxBx: 4wd coupling(i) 019
020 1589 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_020 TxBx: O-RING 58x3.55 020
021 551 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_021 TxBx: Oil seat 021
022 1590 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_022 TxBx: OIL SEALING FB25477 022
023 1591 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_023 TxBx: ROLLING BEARING 6305 023
024 1592 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_024 TxBx: SHAFT internal to transfer box (not sold separately) 024
025 1593 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_025 TxBx: O-RING 15x2.65 025
026 505 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_026 TxBx: Middle shaft 026
027 1594 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_027 TxBx: BOLT M6x12 027
028 1595 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_028 TxBx: WASHER 6 028
029 508 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_029 TxBx: Check leaf 029
030 925 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_030 TxBx: Case - 3cyl Transfer box Casting 030
031 1596 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_031 TxBx: GREASE M101 031
032 1597 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_032 TxBx: Copper WASHER 032
033 2003 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_033 TxBx: BOLT M16x1.5x1.8 033
034 418 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_034 TxBx: Transfer box Bush (brake pedal shaft) 034
035 1598 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_035 TxBx: GASKET 035
035 200 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U14_035 Gskt: Gasket rear cover of transfer box 035
036 506 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_036 TxBx: Rear cover 036
037 2004 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_037 TxBx: BOLT M8x35 037
038 1599 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_038 TxBx: PIN B8x20 038
039 202 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U14_039 Gskt: Gasket (Tx box to gearbox) 039
039 1600 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_039 TxBx: GASKET 039
040 858 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_040 TxBx: Rolling bearing 204 040
041 2005 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TXBX_U14_041 TxBx: CIRCLIP 47 041
042 502 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_009_TxBx_U14_042 TxBx: Transfer box idle gear 042
Go to Page Index


Fig15 - disc brake
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1601 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_001 Disc: WASHER 8 001
002 2006 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_002 Disc: PIN 3.2x16 002
003 440 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_003 Disc: Brake pedal cross shaft 003
004 319 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_004 Disc: Hand brake lever 004
005 881 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_005 Disc: Spring Hand brake lever return 005
006 1602 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_006 Disc: WASHER 12 006
007 2007 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_007 Disc: PIN 3.2x30 007
008 8 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_008 Disc: Left brake pedal 008
009 9 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_009 Disc: Right brake pedal 009
010 1603 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_010 Disc: WASHER 010
011 2008 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_011 Disc: CIRCLIP 25 011
012 530 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_012 Disc: Rocker arm disc brake 012
013 532 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_013 Disc: Spacer 013
014 1604 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_014 Disc: NUT M10 014
015 2009 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_015 Disc: BOLT 015
016 2010 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_016 Disc: PIN 3.2x20 016
017 1605 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_017 Disc: WASHER 10 017
018 536 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_018 Disc: Adjusting rod disc brake 018
019 2011 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_019 Disc: PIN 8x40 019
020 10 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_020 Disc: Brake pedal spring 204S 020
021 1606 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_021 Disc: PIN 4x30 021
022 1607 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_022 Disc: GREASE M101 022
023 839 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_023 Disc: Rubber boot (sealing cap) 023
024 1608 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_024 Disc: ROD 024
025 2012 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_025 Disc: BOLT M10x25 025
026 1609 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_026 Disc: WASHER 10 026
027 533 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_027 Disc: Short rocker arm disc brake 027
028 2013 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_028 Disc: NUT M8x1 028
029 934 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_029 Disc: Pin 2x16 029
030 1610 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_030 Disc: PULL PLATE 030
031 535 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_031 Disc: Pull plate disc brake 031
032 2014 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_032 Disc: AXIS PIN B10x35 032
033 2015 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_033 Disc: GASKET 033
033 203 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U15_033 Gskt: Gasket disc brake cover 033
034 529 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_034 Disc: Support disc brake 034
035 841 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_035 Disc: Disc brake case (complete) 035
036 204 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U15_036 Gskt: Gasket disc brake boot 036
036 2016 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_036 Disc: GASKET 036
037 2017 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_037 Disc: AXIS PIN B10x70 037
038 205 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U15_038 Gskt: Gasket disc brake to rear axle 038
038 2018 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_038 Disc: GASKET 038
039 2019 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_039 Disc: AXIS PIN B10x30 039
040 531 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_040 Disc: Adjusting york disc brake 040
041 2020 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_041 Disc: BOLT M8x16 041
042 1611 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_042 Disc: BOLT M8x22 042
043 1612 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_043 Disc: WASHER 8 043
044 114 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_044 Disc: Friction disc brake assembly (pair for 1 side) 044
045 935 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_045 Disc: Pressure Plate for disc brake (pair) 045
046 838 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_046 Disc: Disc brake spring 046
047 570 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_Disc_U15_047 Disc: Ball 22.250g+-0 disc brake 047
048 1613 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_048 Disc: COVER 048
049 2042 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_049 Disc: Right Front fixed plate 049
050 2057 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_010_DISC_U15_050 Disc: Bolt M10x20 050
Go to Page Index


Fig16 - shoe brake
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 2033 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_001 Drum: WASHER 8 001
002 1697 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_002 Drum: Bolt M8x22 002
003 1696 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_003 Drum: Nut M16 003
004 1201 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_004 Drum: Washer 16 004
005 2055 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_005 Drum: Arm 005
006 797 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_006 Drum: Drum brake case 006
007 1195 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U16_007 Gskt: Gasket Drum brake to rear axle 007
008 2080 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_008 Drum: GB/T91-3.2x16 008
009 2079 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_009 Drum: AXIS PIN B8x28 009
010 1194 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_010 Drum: Adjusting york drum brake 010
011 1193 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_011 Drum: WASHER 8 011
012 2078 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_012 Drum: NUT M8 012
013 2077 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_013 Drum: Rod 013
014 2076 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_014 Drum: O ring 15x2.65 014
015 2075 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_015 Drum: PIN 8x40 015
016 520 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_016 Drum: Shoe (not supplied separately) 016
017 1158 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_017 Drum: Ferrodo (not supplied separately) 017
018 519 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_018 Drum: Rivet (not supplied separately) 018
019 363 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_019 Drum: Spring 019
020 112 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_020 Drum: Drum brake cam 020
021 156 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_021 Drum: Drum brake pin 021
022 518 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_022 Drum: Bolt M12x25 022
023 517 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_023 Drum: Tab washer 023
024 664 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_024 Drum: Washer 024
025 453 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_025 Drum: Drum casting 025
026 452 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_026 Drum: Brake pedal spring 026
027 450 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_027 Drum: Circlip 25 027
028 871 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_028 Drum: Washer 028
029 870 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_029 Drum: GREASE M101 029
030 28 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_030 Drum: Right brake pedal 030
031 1173 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_031 Drum: Left brake pedal 031
032 1218 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_032 Drum: PIN 3.2x30 032
033 415 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_033 Drum: WASHER 12 033
034 2058 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_034 Drum: Spring Hand brake lever return 034
035 2038 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_035 Drum: Hand brake lever 035
036 2049 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_036 Drum: Brake pedal cross shaft 036
037 2039 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_037 Drum: Short rocker arm 037
038 364 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_011_Drum_U16_038 Drum: Brake shoe assy. 038
Go to Page Index


Fig17 - Seat
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 4122 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_000 Body: Metal cover - pto safety guard 000
001 1614 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_001 Body: FEMALE SAFETY BELT (not supplied separately) 001
001-8 650 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_001-8 Body: Safety belt 001-8
002 115 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_002 Body: Seat belt securing brackets 002
003 365 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_003 Body: Standard seat (non sprung) 003
004 1615 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_004 Body: BOLT M12x25 004
005 1616 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_005 Body: WASHER 12 005
006 1617 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_006 Body: WASHER 12 006
007 1618 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_007 Body: NUT M12 007
008 1619 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_008 Body: MALE SAFETY BELT (full belt) 008
009 1620 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_009 Body: SUPPORT PLATE 009
010 1621 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_010 Body: BOLT M8x25 010
011 1622 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_011 Body: REAR SUPPORT 011
012 1623 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_012 Body: WASHER 8 012
013 1624 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_013 Body: WASHER 8 013
014 1625 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_014 Body: NUT M8 014
015 1626 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_015 Body: FRONT SUPPORT 015
016 1627 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_016 Body: BOLT M10x25 016
017 1628 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_017 Body: WASHER 10 017
018 1629 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_018 Body: LOWER RAIL (not supplied separately) 018
019 1630 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_019 Body: UPPER RAIL (not supplied separately) 019
020 1631 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_020 Body: SCREW M 8X25 020
021 1632 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_021 Body: WASHER 8 021
022 1633 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_022 Body: Seat Runner with handle 022
023 1634 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_023 Body: BRACKET (not available) 023
024 1635 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U17_024 Body: REFLECTOR 024
026 160 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_026 Body: Seat swivel unit (complete) 026
027 11 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_027 Body: Sprung seat 027
029 1212 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_029 Body: Sprung seat back cushion 029
030 1213 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U17_030 Body: Sprung seat bottom cushion 030
Go to Page Index


Fig18 - Bonnet
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 1 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_000 Body: Steering column rubber grommit for in bonnet 000
001 546 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_001 Body: Fibergrass hood cover 001
002 548 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_002 Body: Fibergrass low hood 002
003 552 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_003 Body: Bonnet hinge 003
004 442 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_004 Body: New head lamp 004
005 441 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_005 Body: Front skirt (bonnet battery grill) 005
006 649 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_006 Body: Bonnet release knob (old type) 006
007 553 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_007 Body: Rubber steering support 007
008 2021 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_008 Body: BRACKET 1 (not available) 008
009 1636 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_009 Body: BRACKET II (not available) 009
010 2022 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_010 Body: SUPPORT LEVER (not available) 010
011 133 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_011 Body: Side panel right 011
012 134 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_012 Body: Side panel left 012
013 1637 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_013 Body: RIGHT NET BACK (not supplied separately) 013
014 1638 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_014 Body: LEFT NET BACK (not supplied separately) 014
015 1639 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_015 Body: RIGHT NET FRONT (not supplied separately) 015
016 1640 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U18_016 Body: LEFT NET FRONT (not supplied separately) 016
017 804 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_017 Body: Bulkhead panel pair 017
018 764 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_018 Body: Clip for bulkhead panel (rubber buckle) 018
019 368 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_019 Body: metal buckle (Bonnet catch) 019
020.0 132 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_020.0 Body: Gas ram (bonnet support) 42cm 020.0
020.1 1088 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_020.1 Body: Gas ram (bonnet support) 58cm 020.1
020.2 428 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_020.2 Body: Gas ram (cab roof) approx 20cm 020.2
021 371 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_021 Body: Side panel wing nuts 021
023.1 144 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_023.1 Body: 204S side bonnet Decal 023.1
023.2 2027 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_023.2 Body: 304 side bonnet Decal 023.2
023.3 413 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_023.3 Body: 204 side bonnet Decal 023.3
023.4 4339 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U18_023.4 Body: 204S front bonnet badge 023.4
024 316 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U18_024 Turn: Steering wheel rubber gaiter 024
Go to Page Index


Fig19 - mud
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000-1 1641 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_000-1 Body: MUD SHIELD AND STEP 000-1
001 1642 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_001 Body: PLATE 001
002 1643 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_002 Body: NUT M12 002
003 1644 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_003 Body: WASHER 12 003
004 1645 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_004 Body: WASHER 12 004
005 1646 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_005 Body: NUT M6 005
006 1647 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_006 Body: WASHER 6 006
007 1648 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_007 Body: WASHER 6 007
008 1649 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_008 Body: BOLT M6x20 008
009 1650 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_009 Body: WASHER 14 009
010 1651 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_010 Body: NUT M14 010
011 2023 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_011 Body: Clutch side LEFT MUD SHIELD 011
011-1 2024 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_011-1 Body: FIBER GLASS Clutch side LEFT MUD SHIELD 011-1
012 2025 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_012 Body: RIGHT MUD SHIELD 012
012.1 4115 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_012.1 Body: Brake side RIGHT Fibre Glass MUD SHIELD 012.1
012-1 369 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_012-1 Body: FIBER GLASS Throttle side RIGHT mud SHIELD 012-1
013 1652 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_013 Body: BOLT M10x20 013
014 1653 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_014 Body: WASHER 10 014
015 1654 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_015 Body: Left (Cluch side) Deck / Floor 015
016 1655 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_016 Body: Right (Throttle side) Deck / Floor 016
017 1656 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_017 Body: BOLT M14x160 017
018 279 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U19_018 Body: Fender mounting handle (hand rail) 018
019 1657 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_019 Body: REAR COVER (not available) 019
020 1658 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_020 Body: RIGHT REAR RUBBER PLATE (not available) 020
021 1659 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_021 Body: BOLT M6x20 021
022 1660 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_022 Body: NUT M6 022
023 1661 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_023 Body: WASHER 6 023
024 1662 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_024 Body: RUBBER SLEEVE (not available) 024
025 1663 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_025 Body: FRONT COVER (not available) 025
026 1664 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_026 Body: LEFT RUBBER PLATE (not available) 026
027 1665 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_027 Body: RIGHT RUBBER PLATE (not available) 027
028 540 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_028 Body: Rear deck support ( r) 028
029 538 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_029 Body: Rear deck support (l) 029
030 539 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_030 Body: bracket deck support right 030
031. 537 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_031. Body: bracket deck support left 031.
032 1666 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U19_032 Body: LEFT RUBBER PLATE (not available) 032
033 370 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U19_033 Body: Left / Right step 033
034 2030 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U19_034 Body: Bolt M6x20 034
035 2029 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U19_035 Body: Washer 6 035
036 2028 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U19_036 Body: Spring Washer 6 036
Go to Page Index


Fig20 - (UK) electric system
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 4650 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_000 Elec: Set Switches for 304S,CREEPER 000
000.1 4651 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_000.1 Elec: Set Switches for 304S,SHUTTLE 000.1
001.1 69 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_001.1 Elec: New full round halogen head lamp unit 001.1
001.2 374 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_001.2 Elec: Head lamp unit (individual need sizes) 001.2
002 768 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_002 Elec: Front indicator unit 002
003 1667 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_ELEC_U20_003 Elec: Free maintenance battery 003
004 389 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_004 Elec: Horn 12v 004
005.1 392 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_005.1 Elec: Oil pressure sensor plug 204S/304 005.1
005.2 62 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_005.2 Elec: Oil pressure sensor Not Used (with contacts) 005.2
006 746 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_006 Elec: Fuel level sender 006
007.1 1066 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_007.1 Elec: Fuse box (incl. regulator/flasher/horn relay) 007.1
007.2 385 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_007.2 Elec: Fuse box (2002-2004) 007.2
007.3 1104 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_007.3 Elec: Fuse box (pre 2002) 007.3
007.4 778 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_007.4 Elec: Fuse box (2002-2004) 007.4
008 393 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_008 Elec: Preheater (glow plug / heater plug) long tip 008
009 380 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_009 Elec: Starting switch (ignition switch/barrel) 009
009.1 379 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_009.1 DUP 009.1
010 396 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_010 Elec: Fuel gauge (with separate earth wire) pre Jan 2014 010
010.1 4601 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_010.1 Elec: Fuel gauge (with integrated earth wire) 010.1
011 377 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_011 Elec: Oil pressure gauge 011
012 395 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_012 Elec: Rev counter meter (tachometer) 012
012.1 911 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_012.1 Elec: Hour meter 290 012.1
013 394 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_013 Elec: Water temperature gauge 013
014 378 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_014 Elec: Ammeter 014
015 383 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_015 Elec: Rear Indicator/brake/park unit (tail lamp) 204S/304 015
015.1 399 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_015.1 Elec: Rear light lens 015.1
016 398 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_016 Elec: Hazard light assembly 016
017 397 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_017 Elec: Plough light assembly 017
018 161 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_018 Elec: Right indicator switch 018
019 164 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_019 Elec: Plough light switch 019
020 163 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_020 Elec: Hazard warning switch 020
021 166 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_021 Elec: Side light switch 021
022 162 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_022 Elec: Horn switch 022
023 165 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_023 Elec: Main headlamp switch 023
024 741 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_024 Elec: Left indicator switch 024
024.1 1017 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_024.1 Elec: Combined indicator switch 024.1
025 908 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_025 Elec: Brake switch (white tip) 025
026 387 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_026 Elec: Starter motor 12v 2.2kw 026
027 84 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_027 Elec: Clutch safety switch (black tip) 027
028 105 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_028 Elec: Cigarette lighter 028
029 391 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_029 Elec: Water temperature plug (long probe) not available 029
030 258 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_030 Elec: Rev counter sensor (magic eye) 030
031 386 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_031 Elec: Ac generator 14v140w (alternator) 204s/304 031
032 402 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_017_Lamp_U20_032 Lamp: Front indicator bulb 032
032 2031 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_ELEC_U20_032 DUP 032
032 1071 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_017_Lamp_U20_032 DUP 032
033 83 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_033 Elec: Ignition key (set of 2) 033
034 709 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_034 Elec: Ignition light fitting 034
035 381 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_035 Elec: Alternator guard (Cover) 035
037.1 376 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_037.1 Elec: Horn relay 037.1
037.2 738 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_037.2 Elec: Horn relay (new plug in type) 037.2
038.1 375 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_038.1 Elec: Regulator screw on type (pre 2004) 038.1
038.2 737 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_038.2 Elec: Regulator 204S/304 (new plug in type) 038.2
039.1 384 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_039.1 Elec: Flasher unit 039.1
039.2 739 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_039.2 Elec: Flasher unit (new type, plug in) ~ beg 05 with new fuse box 039.2
040 1075 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_040 Elec: Blanking switch 040
041 400 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U20_041 Elec: Rear trailer electric connector 041
Go to Page Index


Fig21 - Battery Box
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 372 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_001 Body: Set front ballast weights (204s) 001
002 802 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_002 Body: Front weights bar bracket (204s) 002
003 1668 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_003 Body: BOLT M12x40 003
004 1669 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_004 Body: BOLT M12x30 004
005 1670 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_005 Body: Spring WASHER 12 005
006 1671 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_006 Body: NUT M12 006
007 1672 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_007 Body: BRACKET WELDMENT 007
008 2032 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_BODY_U21_008 Body: PROTECTIVE BRACKET (Not Used) 008
009 106 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_009 Body: Battery /air filter holder (with air filter mounting) 009
010 388 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U21_010 Elec: Battery 010
011 17 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U21_011 Elec: Positive battery lead 011
012 18 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U21_012 Elec: Negative battery lead 012
013 1174 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U21_013 Elec: Battery Terminal 013
014 68 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_014 Body: Battery plate (angle iron clamp) 014
015 1103 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_015 Hdwr: Battery retaining rod (angled clamp) bolts 015
017 803 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_017 Body: Threaded Bar for securing Front weights 017
018 196 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U21_018 Body: Washer 12 018
032 4243 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_016_Elec_U21_032 Elec: Complete Wiring Loom 204S 032
Go to Page Index


Fig22 - fuel tank
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 148 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_001 Fuel: Steel band (Fuel tank strap) 001
002 1673 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_002 Fuel: RUBBER CUSHION 002
003.1 1072 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_003.1 Fuel: Fuel tank cap (2 prong) 003.1
003.2 409 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_003.2 Fuel: Fuel tank cap (plastic) 003.2
003.3 4662 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_003.3 Fuel: Fuel tank cap (3 prong) 003.3
004 410 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_004 Fuel: Fuel Gauze / Filter screen (fuel inlet) 004
005 411 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_005 Fuel: Fuel tank (UK type with side filler) 005
006 511 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_006 Fuel: Fuel tank front support 006
007 443 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_007 Fuel: Fuel tank drain plug 007
008 1674 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_008 Fuel: FUEL FLOAT ASSY 008
009 412 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_009 Fuel: Sediment cup (with nut) 009
009 4170 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_009 Fuel: Sediment cup (tapered thread) 009
010 1675 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_010 Fuel: WASHER 10 010
011 462 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_011 Fuel: Out-let pipe 011
012 1676 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_012 Fuel: WASHER 8 012
013 1677 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_013 Fuel: banjo bolt with inline filter 013
014 512 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_014 Fuel: Fuel tank front rubber cushion 014
015 510 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_015 Fuel: Fuel tank rear rubber cushion 015
016 1678 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_016 Fuel: BOLT M10x20 016
017 541 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_017 Fuel: Fuel tank support plate 017
018 1679 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_018 Fuel: WASHER 10 018
019 1680 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_FUEL_U22_019 Fuel: NUT M10 019
020 516 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_020 Fuel: Fuel tank rear support 020
021 805 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_018_Fuel_U22_021 Fuel: Side filler weldment (Fuel tank filler neck) 021
Go to Page Index


Fig23 - Hyd steering and lifting pipe
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 73 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_001 Turn: Steering wheel centre 001
002 826 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_002 Hydl: Return to tank steel hydraulic pipe dv to tank 002
003 295 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_003 Turn: Steering wheel nut M16x1.5 003
004 358 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_004 Turn: Steering wheel assy 004
005 779 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_005 Turn: Steering wheel bush (upper oil seal) 005
006 7 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_006 Turn: Steering column assembly 006
007 1681 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_007 Turn: BOLT M10x30 007
008 1682 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_008 Turn: WASHER 10 008
009 268 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_009 Turn: Steering shaft 009
010 2035 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_010 Turn: CIRCLIP 20 010
011 270 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_011 Turn: Bearing 104 (steering column) 011
012 2036 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_012 Turn: CIRCLIP 012
013 1683 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_013 Turn: BOLT M12x30 013
014 1684 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_014 Turn: WASHER 12 014
015 1685 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_015 Turn: SUPPORT 015
016 280 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_016 Turn: Steering motor 204S 016
017 763 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_017 Turn: Steering steel pipe (from motor to rubber pipe with metal coil) 017
018 1686 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_018 Turn: STEERING STEEL PIPE(582+390) 018
019 1687 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_019 Turn: CYLINDER JOINT - Universal ball joint 019
020 1688 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_020 Turn: NUT M20x1.5 020
021 74 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_021 Turn: Steering hose 20inches rubber pipe (rubber with metal coil) 021
022 840 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_022 Hydl: Dowty washer for pressure pipe 022
023 314 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_023 Turn: Joint (45 degree hydraulic pipe connector 14mm thread) 023
023.1 1074 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_023.1 Turn: Joint (45 degree hydraulic pipe connector 16mm thread) 023.1
024 1689 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_024 Hydl: O-RING 18x2.65 024
025 1690 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_025 Hydl: FRONT HYDRAULIC CYLINDER(45*160) 025
026 416 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_026 Hydl: Hydraulic gear pump Field Range 026
027 1691 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_027 Hydl: O-RING 18x2.65 027
028 1692 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_028 Hydl: CONNECTOR FOR GEAR PUMP 028
029 2044 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_029 Turn: WASHER 8 029
029 1693 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_029 Hydl: WASHER 8 029
030 1694 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_030 Hydl: BOLT M8x55 030
030 2045 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_030 Turn: BOLT M8x55 030
031 1695 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_031 Hydl: CONNECTOR FOR HYDRAULIC FILTER 031
032 2047 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_032 Turn: WASHER 10 032
033 2048 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_033 Turn: BOLT M10x100 (pump mounting bolts) 033
034 1698 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_034 Hydl: O-RING 15x2.65 034
035 822 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_035 Hydl: Hyd 90 deg. union on back of hyd pump (flow) 035
036 818 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_036 Hydl: Delivery pipe (101-750) hyd pump to qr 036
037 819 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_037 Hydl: INTAKE PIPE II Hyd steel delivery pipe from filter to pump 037
038 2053 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_038 Turn: HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER 038
039 820 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_039 Hydl: INTAKE PIPE I Hyd steel delivery pipe from tank to filter 039
040 1699 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_040 Hydl: JOINT (Banjo feed pipe, comes welded to pipe U23_039) 040
041 2056 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_041 Turn: BRACKET (not available) 041
042 23 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_042 Hydl: Diverter valve 042
043 1177 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_043 Hydl: Oil seal washer 24 043
044 821 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_044 Hydl: Delivery pipe (101-900) qr to diverter 044
045 1701 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_045 Hydl: QUICK RELAESE CONNECTOR 045
046 761 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_046 Turn: Steering return pipe 046
047 762 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_047 Turn: Steering intake pipe (steering box to flow divider valve) 047
048 771 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_048 Turn: Diverter steering intake pipe banjo 27mm (hollow pipe) 048
049 1702 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_049 Hydl: SEAL WASHER 20 049
050 825 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_050 Hydl: Branch pipe flow to 3pl (steel) 050
051 1703 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_051 Hydl: HOLLOW PIPE 051
052 1161 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_052 Hydl: Return oil pipe flexi from steering motor (to steel pipe => U23.002) 052
053 823 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_053 Hydl: Hyd union on back of diverter valve (flow) to Delivery Pipe (10I-900) 053
055 4605 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_Hydl_U23_055 Hydl: Set of seals for hydraulic pump field tractors 055
056 4 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_056 Turn: Steering wheel (column) gaiter 056
057 747 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_022_Filt_U23_057 Filt: Hydraulic oil filter housing 204S/304 057
058 315 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_008_Turn_U23_058 Turn: Rubber gaiter for steering ram 058
Go to Page Index


Fig24 - large hyd lift
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 673 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_000 Lift: Complete flow control valve (7 parts) 000
000.1 4813 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_000.1 Lift: Hydraulic tank complete 204S/304 000.1
001 2064 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_001 Lift: CAP 001
002 2065 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_002 Lift: PIN 5x30 002
003 1704 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_003 Lift: SPOOL ROD (not sold separately) 003
004 2066 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_004 Lift: PIN 3x20 004
005 1705 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_005 Lift: O-RING 17x2.65 005
006 2067 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_006 Lift: PIN B2x14 006
007 1706 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_007 Lift: ADJUSTING VALVE (not sold separately) 007
008 1707 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_008 Lift: PLUG M10x12 008
009 1708 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_009 Lift: O-RING 13.2x2.65 009
010 1709 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_010 Lift: PLUG 010
011 1710 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_011 Lift: SCREW M5x6x4 011
012 1711 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_012 Lift: BOLT M14x60 012
013 2068 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_013 Lift: WASHER 14 013
014 674 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_014 Lift: Cylinder cap (casting) 014
015 2069 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_015 Lift: O-RING 63x5.7 015
016 675 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_016 Lift: Cylinder 016
017 676 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_017 Lift: O-ring 75x1.8 017
018 677 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_018 Lift: Piston 018
019 2070 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_019 Lift: WASHER A63x2 (white ptfe split) 019
020 454 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_020 Lift: Piston ball seat 020
021 1712 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_021 Lift: BOLT M10x30 021
022 1713 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_022 Lift: WASHER 10 022
023 137 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U24_023 Gskt: Gasket (hydraulic tank lid) 023
023 2071 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_023 Lift: GASKET 023
024 1714 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_024 Lift: WASHER 8 024
025 1715 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_025 Lift: BOLT M8x20 025
026 448 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_026 Lift: Upper cover plate 026
027 455 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_027 Lift: Piston rod 027
028 1716 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_028 Lift: WASHER 028
029 1717 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_029 Lift: PLATE 029
030 265 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_030 Lift: Lift arm assembly (left) 030
031 1718 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_031 Lift: SPHERICAL JOINT 031
032 1719 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_032 Lift: BOLT M8x12 032
033 1720 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_033 Lift: PIN 033
034 2072 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_034 Lift: WASHER 16 034
035 1721 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_035 Lift: PIN 4x40 035
036 2073 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_036 Lift: OIL SEAL FB42x62x10 036
037 447 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_037 Lift: Sealing leaf 037
038 903 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_038 Lift: bush 038
039 609 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_039 Lift: Screw m8x1x16 039
040 456 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_040 Lift: Inner arm 040
041 208 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U24_041 Gskt: Hydraulic tank rear cover gasket (top link casting) 041
041 945 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_041 Lift: Gasket between Rear casting and Hydraulic tank 041
042 458 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_042 Lift: Stop pin (in rear casting) 042
043 2074 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_043 Lift: WASHER 20 043
044 1722 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_044 Lift: O-RING 9x1.8 044
045 1723 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_045 Lift: DRAIN PLUG 045
046 44 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_046 Lift: Rear casting (holding top link) 204S 046
046.1 4832 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_046.1 Lift: Rear casting (holding top link) 204S strengthened bkhoe 046.1
047 1724 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_047 Lift: BOLT M10x40 047
048 1725 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_048 Lift: STOP PIN 048
049 1726 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_049 Lift: LINK PIN 049
050 1727 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_050 Lift: O-RING 25.8x2.65 050
051 919 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_051 Lift: Hydraulic tank rubber filler breather cap (pre 2006) 051
052 34 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_052 Lift: Combined Hydraulic tank filler / breather cap / Dipstick (New Type) 052
052.0 449 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_052.0 Lift: Air vent plug hydraulic tank 052.0
052.1 457 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_052.1 Lift: Mushroom breather hydraulic tank 052.1
053 605 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_053 Lift: Screw m8x10x8 053
054 445 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_054 Lift: Hydraulic tank Dipstick 054
055 158 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_055 Lift: Hydraulic tank case (casting) 055
056 30 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_056 Lift: Cross shaft splined in hydraulic tank 056
057 1728 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_057 Lift: BOLT M10x75 057
058 1729 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_058 Lift: O-RING 19x2.65 058
059 266 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_059 Lift: Lift arm assebly (right) 059
060 444 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_060 Lift: Plate 060
061 1730 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_061 Lift: PIN 2x16 061
062 1731 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_062 Lift: WASHER 8 062
063 446 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_063 Lift: Height slider push rod 063
064 883 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_064 Lift: 3PL height control locating Lump slider 064
065 1732 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_065 Lift: NUT M6 065
066 1733 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_066 Lift: BOLT M6x20 066
067 420 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_067 Lift: Height slider stop pin 067
068 1734 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_068 Lift: WASHER 12 068
069 1735 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_069 Lift: NUT M8 069
070 1736 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_070 Lift: BOLT (not used) 070
071 1145 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_071 Arms: Auxilary Return pipe 071
072 1143 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_072 Arms: Return to tank pipe 072
073 1067 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_073 Lift: Hollow bolt Banjo m20x1.5 hydraulic feed pipe 073
074 1196 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_LIFT_U24_074 Arms: Hydraulic Feed (Side flange for feed pipe) 074
075 35 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_075 Lift: Seal kit for hydraulic piston (wage packet) 075
076 267 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_076 Lift: Fixed Rack (Top link support bracket) 076
077 417 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_077 Lift: Pull Bar (Top link support hook) 077
078 1113 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_021_Lift_U24_078 Lift: Hollow bolt Banjo 18mm (holding the tipping trailer pipe) 078
Go to Page Index


Fig25 - suspension mechanism
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 4254 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_000 Arms: Top link complete 000
000.0 4604 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_000.0 Arms: 3pl height adjuster complete 000.0
000.1 4309 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_000.1 Arms: CHAIN PIN 000.1
000.2 4807 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_000.2 Arms: adjusting sleeve centre threaded part for the 3 point linkage on the 200S 000.2
001 884 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_001 Arms: Cross Shaft for 3PL drag links 001
002 1737 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_002 Arms: STOP SCREW (Grub Screw M12) 002
003 1738 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_003 Arms: Lock NUT M12 003
004 286 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_004 Arms: lock pin (Lynch pin) 004
006.0 1739 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_006.0 Arms: STOP PIN (R Clip) 006.0
007.0 56 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_007.0 Arms: (old type) Axis pin 10x45 (restrainer to rops plate) 007.0
008.0 1157 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_008.0 Arms: (old type) Connecting ring (check chain) 008.0
009.0 1156 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_009.0 Arms: (old type) adjusting link (old screw thread type) 009.0
010.0 1740 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_010.0 Arms: (old type) NUT M14 010.0
011.0 547 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_011.0 Arms: (old type) 3pl link arm to stabilizer (original swivel type) 011.0
012.0 1741 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_012.0 Arms: (old type) NUT M14(LEFT) 012.0
013.0 278 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_013.0 Arms: (old type) Rear adjusting link (old screw thread type) 013.0
014.L 657 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_014.L Arms: Left lower link (drag arm) 014.L
014.R 658 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_014.R Arms: Right lower link (drag arm) 014.R
015 26 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_015 Arms: Axis pin B16x45 (3pl lower height restraint) 015
016 637 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_016 Arms: Stop Pin (R clip to hold U25.015) 016
017 1742 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_017 Arms: WASHER 16 017
018 1743 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_018 Arms: Spring WASHER 16 018
019 1744 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_ARMS_U25_019 Arms: NUT M16 019
020 660 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_020 Arms: 3pl height adjusting lower link 020
021 72 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_021 Arms: 3pl height adjuster threaded pipe 021
022 943 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_022 Arms: Nut M18x1.5 022
023 661 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_023 Arms: 3pl height adjusting upper link 023
024 662 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_024 Arms: Top link pin 024
025 920 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_025 Arms: Top link Rear Adjusting Rod 025
026 663 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_026 Arms: Top link 026
027 921 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_027 Arms: Top link Locking ring 027
028 922 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_028 Arms: Top link Front Adjusting Rod 028
029 659 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_029 Arms: Pin (3pl upper height restraint) 029
030 1108 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_030 Arms: Pull Barb (Top link support) P1of3 hook 030
031 1109 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_031 Arms: Fix up rack (Top link support ) P2of3 bar 031
032 1110 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_032 Arms: nut M6 (Top link support) P3of3 nut 032
033 1144 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_033 Arms: lock pin (Lynch pin) 033
034 1076 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_034 Arms: Axis pin through lower link arm securing check chain (bolt and hole) 034
035 1069 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_035 Arms: Square adjustable links pin (box section check chains to tractor) 035
036 27 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_020_Arms_U25_036 Arms: Adjusting box section 3pl tensioner (stabiliser / restrainer / check chain) 036
Go to Page Index


Fig26 - 3pl valve
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 521 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_000 Hydl: 3 point linkage control valve (complete) 000
001 2081 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_001 Hydl: Plug m10x12 001
002 1745 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_002 Hydl: ADJUSTING SHIM 002
003 2082 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_003 Hydl: O-RING 15x2.65 003
004 1746 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_004 Hydl: SPRING 004
005 2083 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_005 Hydl: RELIEF VALVE (not supplied separately) 005
006 2084 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_006 Hydl: VALVE SEAT (not supplied separately) 006
007 2085 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_007 Hydl: O-RING 9.5x2.65 007
008 2086 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_008 Hydl: FRONT COVER (not supplied separately) 008
009 1747 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_009 Hydl: BOLT M5x16 009
010 1748 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_010 Hydl: WASHER 5 010
011 209 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U26_011 Gskt: Gasket inside end plate raise lower control valve 011
011 2087 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_011 Hydl: GASKET 011
012 2088 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_012 Hydl: VALVE BODY (not supplied separately) 012
013 2089 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_013 Hydl: BEVEL PLUG (not supplied separately) 013
014 2090 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_014 Hydl: SLIDING VALVE (not supplied separately) 014
015 2091 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_015 Hydl: STOP PLATE (not supplied separately) 015
016 1749 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_016 Hydl: SPRING 016
017 1750 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_017 Hydl: WASHER 14 017
018 1751 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_018 Hydl: CIRCLIP 15 018
019 210 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U26_019 Gskt: Gasket inside raise lower control valve (spring side) 019
019 2092 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_019 Hydl: GASKET 019
020 1752 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_020 Hydl: PLATE (not supplied separately) 020
021 211 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U26_021 Gskt: Gasket inside raise lower control valve (not spring side) 021
021 2093 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_021 Hydl: GASKET 021
022 2094 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_022 Hydl: BALL 5V (not supplied separately) 022
023 2095 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_023 Hydl: valve Spring seat 3PL 023
024 1753 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_024 Hydl: SPRING 024
025 1754 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_025 Hydl: WASHER 025
026 2096 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_026 Hydl: 3PL valve Plug (not supplied separately) 026
027 2097 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_027 Hydl: BOLT M5x55 027
028 2098 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_028 Hydl: HANDLE 028
029 2099 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_029 Hydl: PIN (care pin not as illustrated) 029
030 2100 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_030 Hydl: REAR COVER (not supplied separately) 030
031 1755 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_031 Hydl: CIRCLIP 6 031
032 2101 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_032 Hydl: LOCATING LUMP (not supplied separately) 032
033 2102 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_033 Hydl: Cross shaft in 3pl control valve 033
034 1756 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_034 Hydl: BOLT M5x10 034
035 2103 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_035 Hydl: KNOB 035
036 29 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_036 Hydl: Bush (locating for operating pin) 036
037 451 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_019_HYDL_U26_037 Hydl: Clevis Yoke to hold bush 037
Go to Page Index


Fig27 - ROPS
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
000 14 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_000 ROPS: Folding roll bar 000
001 1757 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_001 ROPS: BOLT M12x35 001
002 1758 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_002 ROPS: CANOPY 002
003 1759 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_003 ROPS: BOLT M12x70 003
004 1760 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_004 ROPS: CONNECTING PLATE (with canopy) 004
005 1761 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_005 ROPS: WASHER 12 005
006 1762 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_006 ROPS: WASHER 12 006
007 1763 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_007 ROPS: NUT M12 007
008 843 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_008 ROPS: Rops upper frame 008
009 1764 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_009 ROPS: Nyloc NUT M24 009
010 1765 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_010 ROPS: WASHER 24 010
011 2104 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_011 ROPS: BOLT 011
012 1766 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_012 ROPS: LOCK PIN 012
013 15 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_013 ROPS: Folding roll bar pin 013
014 157 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_014 ROPS: Rops left lower frame 014
015 2105 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_015 ROPS: BOLT M14x80 015
016 2106 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_016 ROPS: BOLT M14x100 016
017 842 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_017 ROPS: Rops right lower frame 017
018 2107 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_018 ROPS: WASHER 14 018
019 1767 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_019 ROPS: WASHER 14 019
020 1768 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_020 ROPS: NUT M14 020
021 138 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_021 Elec: Plough light assembly 021
021 4123 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_013_ROPS_U27_021 ROPS: Rops mounting plate for fibre glass mudguards 021
022 147 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_014_Body_U27_022 Body: Rubber bungs for rops canopy holes 022
Go to Page Index


Fig28 - shuttle gear assy 1
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1769 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_001 Shtl: PTO CLUTCH SHAFT 001
002 1770 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_002 Shtl: 1ST SHAFT 002
003 1771 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_003 Shtl: CIRCLIP 30 003
004 1772 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_004 Shtl: 1ST SHAFT CONNECTING SHAFT 004
005 1773 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_005 Shtl: CIRCLIP 35 005
006 1774 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_006 Shtl: BEARING6007 006
007 950 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_007 Shtl: Bolt M8x20 007
008 951 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_008 Shtl: Washer 8 008
009 1775 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_009 Shtl: BEARING SEAT 009
010 1776 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_010 Shtl: SHUTTLE OUTPUT SHAFT 010
011 1777 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_011 Shtl: SLEEVE 011
012 1778 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_012 Shtl: SHUTTLE DOUBLE GEAR 012
013 1779 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_013 Shtl: CIRCLIP 34 013
014 1780 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_014 Shtl: CIRCLIP 34 014
015 1781 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_015 Shtl: DRIVING GEAR 015
016 1782 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_016 Shtl: BEARING 6207 016
017 1783 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_017 Shtl: CIRCLIP 62 017
018 1784 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U28_018 Shtl: OIL SEAL FB3555 018
019 948 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_019 Shtl: Throttle Rocker Arm 019
020 952 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_020 Shtl: Main Clutch Shaft 020
021 949 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_021 Shtl: Bearing Seat Bracket (4 bolt holes) 021
021.1 4297 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U28_021.1 Shtl: Bearing Seat Bracket (3 bolt holes) 021.1
Go to Page Index


Fig29 - shuttle gear assy 2
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
022 1785 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_022 Shtl: SLIDING SHAFT 022
023 1786 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_023 Shtl: CIRCLIP 25 023
024 1787 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_024 Shtl: BEARING 6305 024
025 2108 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_025 Shtl: SHUTTLE IDLE GEAR 025
026 1788 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_026 Shtl: REAR STOP RING 026
027 2109 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_027 Shtl: BEARING K25x29x17 027
028 2110 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_028 Shtl: CIRCLIP 29 028
029 2111 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_029 Shtl: SPLINE SLEEVE 029
030 1789 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_030 Shtl: SLIDING SLEEVE 030
031 2112 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_031 Shtl: DRIVING GEAR 031
032 2113 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_032 Shtl: MESHING SLEEVE SEAT 032
033 2114 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_033 Shtl: MESHING SLEEVE 033
034 2115 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_034 Shtl: REVERSE DRIVING GEAR 034
035 2116 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_035 Shtl: DRIVEN GEAR 035
036 1790 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_036 Shtl: FRONT STOP RING 036
037 1791 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_037 Shtl: BEARING 62305N 037
038 1792 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_038 Shtl: STOP RING 6276.7 038
039 1793 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_039 Shtl: BEARING COVER GASKET 039
040 1794 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_040 Shtl: BEARING COVER 040
041 1795 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_041 Shtl: STOP RING 041
042 1796 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_042 Shtl: REVERSE GEAR 042
043 1797 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_043 Shtl: BEARING 27x32x23.8 043
044 1798 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_044 Shtl: STOP RING 254.37.518 044
045 1799 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_045 Shtl: O-RING 26.3x3.55 045
046 1800 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U29_046 Shtl: SHUTTLE REVERSE SHAFT 046
Go to Page Index


Fig30 - shuttle gear mechanism
Part Unique ID Models Siromer Part No Description Image
001 1801 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_001 Shtl: BOLT M12x15 001
002 1802 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_002 Shtl: WASHER 12 002
003 1803 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_003 Shtl: COVER PLATE 003
004 1804 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_004 Shtl: GASKET 004
005 1805 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_005 Shtl: SHUTTLE GEAR CASE 005
006 1806 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_006 Shtl: BOLT M12x15 006
007 1807 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_007 Shtl: GASKET 007
008 1808 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_008 Shtl: GASKET 008
008 1084 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U30_008 Gskt: Gasket (suttle gearbox cover - right) 008
009 750 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_009 Shtl: Shuttle right side cover 009
010 1809 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_010 Shtl: WASHER 10 010
011 1810 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_011 Shtl: Bolt M10x30 011
012 2117 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_012 Shtl: PIN M10x30 012
013 754 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_013 Shtl: Shuttle rocker arm weldment 013
014 755 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_014 Shtl: O ring shuttle 15x2.65 Fig_U30.014 014
015 756 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_015 Shtl: Shuttle rubber seat 015
016 757 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_016 Shtl: Shuttle roll pin 5x25 016
017 758 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_017 Shtl: Shuttle shift lump 1 017
018 1811 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_018 Shtl: BOLT M8x25 018
019 1812 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_019 Shtl: WASHER 8 019
020 1813 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_020 Shtl: WASHER 8 020
021 1814 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_021 Shtl: Hand Throttle bracket (marked as WASHER 8 in book) 021
022 1815 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_022 Shtl: FIXING BRACKET WELDMENT 022
023 1816 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_023 Shtl: BOLT M10x30 023
024 751 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_024 Shtl: Shuttle shift fork 024
025 752 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_025 Shtl: Shuttle shift lump 2 025
026 753 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_026 Shtl: Shuttle fork shaft 026
027 759 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_027 Shtl: Shuttle connecting rod (II) 027
028 1817 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_028 Shtl: ADJUSTING ROD 028
029 1818 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_029 Shtl: SHIFT CABLE 029
030 1819 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_030 Shtl: WASHER 10 030
031 468 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_031 Shtl: Circlip 15 031
032 1820 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_032 Shtl: ROCKER ARM 032
033 1019 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_033 Shtl: Bell crank pivot (marked as Axis Pin in book) 033
034 1821 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_034 Shtl: Axis PIN 10x24 034
035 1822 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_035 Shtl: NUT M14x24 (Left) 035
036 4100 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_036 Shtl: Sleeve 036
037 1823 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_037 Shtl: PIN 3.2x16 037
038 760 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_038 Shtl: Shuttle Adjusting Rod 038
039 2118 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_039 Shtl: Shuttle Knob with F-R 039
040 1824 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_040 Shtl: SCREW M5x12 040
041 1825 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_041 Shtl: ROCKER ARM Shuttle lever 041
042 1826 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_042 Shtl: KNOB FOR FRONT WHEEL DRIVE LEVER 042
044 1827 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_044 Shtl: FORK LUMP 044
045 1828 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_045 Shtl: RELEASE HANDLE 045
046 1829 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_046 Shtl: FORK SHAFT 046
047 1830 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_047 Shtl: O-RING 10x2.65 047
048 1831 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_048 Shtl: SPRING 048
049 1832 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_049 Shtl: PIN 049
050 1833 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_050 Shtl: WASHER 14 050
051 1834 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_051 Shtl: FIXING PLATE WELDMENT 051
052 1835 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_052 Shtl: ROCKER ARM WELDMENT 052
053 1836 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_053 Shtl: SUPPORT SEAT WELDMENT 053
054 1837 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_054 Shtl: SCREW M8x12 054
055 1838 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_055 Shtl: CHECK SLICE 055
056 1839 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_056 Shtl: COVER PLATE 056
057 1840 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_SHTL_U30_057 Shtl: GASKET suttle gearbox cover - left 057
057 136 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_024_Gskt_U30_057 Gskt: suttle gearbox cover - left 057
058 263 A1C; A25; A2S; A3C; A3S; Y_006_Shtl_U30_058 Shtl: Shuttle gear cable 058
Go to Page Index

SIROMER TRACTORS

TAYLORS LANE INDUSTRIAL

TAYLORS LANE

PILLING

PR3 6AB

Phone Siromer on 01253 799 029 for more information and a FREE brochure